Stacy Adrian
Counselor
701-676-2511
Judy Anderson
Elementary Cook
701-676-2511
Lisa Anderson
Administrative Assistant
701-785-2126
Mark Anderson
Assistant Girl's Basketball Coach
Sara Bilden
Superintendent
(701) 676-2511
Gavin Black
Ag Teacher
701-785-2126
Sandi Black
Strategist Assistant
701-676-2511
Nikki Boote
Business Manager
701-676-2511
Carrie Braaten
7-12 Math
701-785-2126
Iris Brandt
7-12 Counselor
701-785-2126
Paula Brandt
7-12 Para Professional
701-785-2126
Tammy Briss
Assistant Cook
Bryan Christianson
5th Grade Teacher
701-676-2511
Ben Clark
Elementary Custodian
701-676-2511
Tanner Coenen
Science Teacher
701-785-2126
Colleen Dalman
Special Education
701-785-2126
Kayla Danielson
English Teacher
701-785-2126
Richard Danielson
HS Principal/Athletic Director
701-785-2126
Krista Denny
1st Grade Teacher
701-676-2511
Linn Dockter
Elementary Principal
701-676-2511
Katie Eggermont
Elementary Para/HS VBall Coach
701-676-2511
Tyson Eli
K-12 Music
701-676-2511
Cassandra Eli-Reidburn
Social Studies
701-785-2126
Ross Florhaug
Varsity Boys Basketball Coach
Jason Grover
Elementary Special Ed
701-676-2511
Kristi Halvorson
Business Teacher/FBLA Advisor
701-785-2126
Charla Hoyt
Assistant Business Manager
701-785-2126
Paulette Hoyt
7-12 Para Professional
701-785-2126
Sharon Hoyt
Preschool Teacher
701-676-2511
Beve Johnson
7-12 Para Professional
701-785-2126
Jessica Johnson
Spanish Teacher/Librarian
701-785-2126
Teri LaPlant
Elementary Para Professional
701-676-2511
Carlin Larson
4th Grade Teacher
701-676-2511
Dawn Leininger
Assistant Elementary Cook
701-676-2511
Kathy McCracken
ITV Coordinator
Cindy Meehan
High School Cook
701-785-2126
Brooke Mistic
Elementary Teacher
701-676-2511
Jane Quanbeck
Elementary Title 1
701-676-2511
Brooke Ronningen
Elementary Teacher
701-676-2511
Shelley Rushlow
High School Custodian
701-785-2126
Taylor Sharp
7th & 8th Grade Specialist
701-785-2126
Lisa Short
Kindergarten Teacher
701-676-2511
Rami Topp
6th Grade Teacher
701-676-2511
Kevin Veile
Building Trades Teacher
701-785-2126